Πρόγραμμα αγώνων παιδικού πρωταθλήματος

Το πρόγραμμα αγώνων παιδικού πρωταθλήματος της ΕΠΣΤ για την περίοδο 2017-2018 έχει ως εξής:

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Οκτωβρίου, 07.10.2017
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11:00 h ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1

 

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Οκτωβρίου, 14.10.2017
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
11:00 h Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  
11:00 h ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ

 

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Οκτωβρίου, 21.10.2017
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
11:00 h ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2

 

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Νοεμβρίου, 04.11.2017
11:00 h ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1
11:00 h Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
11:00 h ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Νοεμβρίου, 11.11.2017
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2
11:00 h ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ

 

 

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Νοεμβρίου, 18.11.2017
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1
11:00 h ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ

 

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Νοεμβρίου, 25.11.2017
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
11:00 h ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11:00 h Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2

 

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Δεκεμβρίου, 02.12.2017
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
11:00 h ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2

 

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Δεκεμβρίου, 09.12.2017
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2
11:00 h Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

 

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Δεκεμβρίου, 16.12.2017
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11:00 h ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

 

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Ιανουαρίου, 13.01.2018
11:00 h Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
11:00 h ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ