Πρόγραμμα αγώνων Τζούνιορ ΕΠΣΤ

Το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων του τουρνουά τζούνιορ 2017-2018, της ΕΠΣΤ , έχει ως εξής:

 

Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Οκτωβρίου, 15.10.2017 – 1. Matchday
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ)  
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ  
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1   
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ  
11:00 h ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Β   

 

 

 

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Οκτωβρίου, 29.10.2017 – 2. Matchday
11:00 h ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ) Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ  
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Β
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ  
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ

 

 

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Νοεμβρίου, 12.11.2017 – 3. Matchday
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ  
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
11:00 h ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ)
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Β Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ  
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1  

 

 

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Νοεμβρίου, 26.11.2017 – 4. Matchday
11:00 h ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ) Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Β  
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1  

 

 

 

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Δεκεμβρίου, 10.12.2017 – 5. Matchday
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
11:00 h ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ) Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Β Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ

 

 

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Ιανουαρίου, 14.01.2018 – 6. Matchday
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ)  
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ  
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1  
11:00 h ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Β Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

 

 

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Ιανουαρίου, 28.01.2018 – 7. Matchday
11:00 h ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ) Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ  
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ    
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Β
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ

 

 

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Φεβρουαρίου, 11.02.2018 – 8. Matchday
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
11:00 h ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Β ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ)
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ

 

 

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Μαρτίου, 04.03.2018 – 9. Matchday
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Α.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Β
11:00 h ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ  
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ)

 

 

 

Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Οκτωβρίου, 15.10.2017 – 1. Matchday
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ  
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2  
11:00 h ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11:00 h ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ

 

 

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Οκτωβρίου, 29.10.2017 – 2. Matchday
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 β ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
11:00 h ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ  
11:00 h ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014

 

 

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Νοεμβρίου, 12.11.2017 – 3. Matchday
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2
11:00 h ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 β  
11:00 h ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2

 

 

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Νοεμβρίου, 26.11.2017 – 4. Matchday
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 β Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ
11:00 h ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11:00 h ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2

 

 

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Δεκεμβρίου, 10.12.2017 – 5. Matchday
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ  
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2
11:00 h ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

 

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Ιανουαρίου, 14.01.2018 – 6. Matchday
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 β Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11:00 h ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2
11:00 h ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

 

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Ιανουαρίου, 28.01.2018 – 7. Matchday
11:00 h Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 β  
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11:00 h ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
11:00 h ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ    

 

 

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Φεβρουαρίου, 11.02.2018 – 8. Matchday
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2
11:00 h ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2
11:00 h ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11:00 h Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
11:00 h ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ

 

 

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

Μαρτίου, 04.03.2018 – 9. Matchday
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ  
11:00 h ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 β Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11:00 h Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 Α.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
11:00 h ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
11:00 h ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ